Przyjęli Sakrament Bierzmowania w latach 1999 do dziś

Rok 1999

  1. Bambynek Czesław
  2. Bambynek Bożena
  3. Binkowski Adam
  4. Boroń Tomasz
  5. Chudzik Anna
  6. Dziuk Artur
  7. Graczyk Paweł
  8. Grzonka Marta
  9. Janisz Małgorzata
  10. Jaźwińska Barbara
  11. Jędruś Aleksandra
  12. Kempa Karolina
  13. Korzekwa Szymon
  14. Szyguła Jarosław
  15. Wolnik Tomasz

Rok 2000

  1. Bambynek Marceli
  2. Famuła Magdalena
  3. Gryc Michał
  4. Kampa Patrycja
  5. Kandzia Aneta
  6. Kandzia Iwona
  7. Kandzia Joanna
  8. Kasprzycka Michalina
  9. Kotara Joanna
  10. Krakowczyk Bożena
  11. Łabudzka Ewa
  12. Piętka Adam
  13. Rogocz Sylwia
  14. Spałek Karol
  15. Stepaniak Radomir
  16. Szulc Karolina
  17. Urbańczyk Łukasz
  18. Urbańczyk Joanna
  19. Wróbel Iwona
  20. Wróbel Lidia
Rok 2002
  1. Bartłomiejczyk Anna
  2. Bujok Anna
  3. Chudzik Elżbieta
  4. Gąsior Paulina
  5. Głąb Gabriela
  6. Grzonka Jakub
  7. Irek Wioletta
  8. Janeczek Renata
  9. Kabała Ewelina
  10. Kołban Mateusz
  11. Krzywoń Marcin
  12. Mróz Monika
  13. Nancka Aneta
  14. Opieka Janina
  15. Opiełka Michał
  16. Paciepnik Sławomir
  17. Pieprzyca Wojciech
  18. Piskoń Damian
  19. Ruczaj Magdalena
  20. Skowronek Barbara
  21. Skubała Justyna
  22. Szymków Adam
  23. Wolnik Małgorzata
Rok 2003
  1. Adamek Anna
  2. Graczyk Katarzyna
  3. Kabała Marcin
  4. Kandzia Tomasz
  5. Konik Tomasz
  6. Korzekwa Weronika
  7. Kowalik Tomasz
  8. Krzywoń Rafał
  9. Pietrzyk Sonia
  10. Pyka Grzegorz
  11. Rogocz Arkadiusz
  12. Spandel Kamila
  13. Strug Marcin
  14. Ślubik Martyna
  15. Tyrol Mariusz
Rok 2004
  1. Bambynek Agata
  2. Bambynek Paweł
  3. Duda Damian
  4. Dziuk Kamil
  5. Gąsior Mateusz
  6. Goniwiecha Marek
  7. Irek Łukasz
  8. Janeczek Łukasz
  9. Kandzia Krzysztof
  10. Kapica Mateusz
  11. Kołodziej Dominik
  12. Lach Michał
  13. Lipnicki Tymoteusz
  14. Maruszczyk Marta
  15. Mirczewski Maciej
  16. Pietrzyk Mateusz
  17. Ruczaj Natalia
  18. Szyguła Aleksandra
  19. Szymków Przemysław
  20. Tyrol Sebastian
  21. Urbańczyk Karolina
  22. Wandzich Adam
  23. Wywijas Kamila
Rok 2005
  1. Bartłomiejczyk Andrzej
  2. Głąb Małgorzata
  3. Dziembała Wojciech
  4. Kampa Tomasz
  5. Kandzia Ewa
  6. Kluczewska Agnieszka
  7. Kurz Rafał
  8. Łabudzka Ewa
  9. Myrcik Iwona
  10. Nowakowska Małgorzata
  11. Pąpa Agnieszka
  12. Piskoń Monika
  13. Pyka Anna
  14. Starczewska Sonia
Rok 2006
  1. Bambynek Natalia
  2. Bambynek Weronika
  3. Gąsior Florentyna
  4. Helisz Krzysztof
  5. Jaźwiński Andrzej
  6. Kała Sebastian
  7. Kampa Patryk
  8. Kandzia Robert
  9. Kandzia Katarzyna
  10. Kapica Monika
  11. Katryniok Łukasz
  12. Krzywoń Tomasz
  13. Lipnicki Tadeusz
  14. Mateja Monika
  15. Segeth Sylwia
  16. Szafranek Weronika
  17. Szpak Daniel
  18. Sztof Dariusz
  19. Ziora Gabriela

Rok 2007
 
  1. Adamek Bartłomiej
  2. Apanowicz Łukasz
  3. Błaszczyk Adam
  4. Cholewa Bartłomiej
  5. Czachorowski Dominik
  6. Czaja Anna
  7. Gatys Andrzej
  8. Jednicki Michał
  9. Kołban Sylwia
  10. Lerche Żaneta
  11. Łudzik Konrad
  12. Mateja Anna
  13. Ogrodnik Paweł
  14. Spałek Piotr
  15. Śleziona Klaudiusz
  16. Ziora Anna
Rok 2008
  1. Bambynek Marta
  2. Gatys Robert
  3. Honiok Łukasz
  4. Imiołczyk Paweł
  5. Kabała Sandra
  6. Kluczewska Aleksandra
  7. Krus Magdalena
  8. Krysik Żaneta
  9. Kużaj Kamil
  10. Misiak Iwo
  11. Nowak Adrianna
  12. Nowakowski Piotr
  13. Pawełek Patryk
  14. Staniczek Mateusz

20.03.2012 - ks. Bp Gerard Kusz

  1. Furmann Agnieszka
  2. Głąb Aleksandra 
  3. Goniwiecha Sara
  4. Imiołczyk Karol
  5. Kabała Dominik
  6. Kawon Klaudia
  7. Małyska Bartosz
  8. Ochman Piotr
  9. Ogiołda Karolina
  10. Piotrowska Kamila
  11. Potempa Klaudia
  12. Skawińska Justyna
  13. Spałek Artur
  14. Susza Mateusz
  15. Symiec Roksana
  16. Szymków Ziemowit

20.03.2013 - ks. Bp Ordynariusz Jan Kopiec

  1. Dobosz Paweł
  2. Gąsior Aleksander
  3. Imiołczyk Wiktoria
  4. Kraszewska Dominika
  5. Krawiec Dariusz
  6. Kruk Bartosz
  7. Segeth Mateusz
  8. Skubała Miłosz
  9. Symiec Karla
  10. Watoła Anna

28.04.2014 - ks. Bp Gerard Kusz

  1. Czernecka Marta
  2. Gajowska Sylwia
  3. Goniwiecha Roksana
  4. Honiok Daniel
  5. Koza Irena
  6. Małyska Nina
  7. Mazur Karolina
  8. Pudlik Katarzyna
  9. Szafranek Sebastian
  10. Umlauf Bartek
  11. Zuzel Maksymilian

 16.04.2015 - ks. prałat Stefan Zając

  1. Duda Daniel
  2. Dziuk Jakub
  3. Jonczyk Agnieszka
  4. Kandzia Sandra
  5. Kawon Aleksandra
  6. Klima Anna
  7. Kosmała Julia
  8. Kot Oliwia
  9. Kraszewski Przemysław
  10. Kuczerajter Dominika
  11. Kukuła Mikołaj
  12. Maniak Tomasz
  13. Mzyk Barbara
  14. Radłowski Jeremiasz
  15. Skawińska Aneta
  16. Sowa Tomasz
  17. Umlauf Wiktoria
  18. Watoła Magdalena
  19. Wierzbicka Zuzanna

 17.03.2016 - ks. Bp Ordynariusz Jan Kopiec

  1. Flakus Natalia
  2. Gajowski Dawid
  3. Kosmała Paulina
  4. Koza Piotr
  5. Kraszewska Aleksandra
  6. Kraszewska Paulina
  7. Krawiec Michał
  8. Krus Michalina
  9. Krysik Wioletta
  10. Mazur Krzysztof
  11. Ogiołda Tomasz
  12. Potempa Kamil
  13. Przybyła Szymon
  14. Stanchły Dawid