18 maja 1980 r.
- Breguła Katarzyna
- Feliks Beata
- Jelonek Grzegorz
- Karmańska Janina
- Kosmała Adam
- Kosmała Sabina
- Kosmała Sonia
- Kozłowska Aneta
- Morgała Małgorzata
- Nancka Ewa
- Pietrucha Mariusz
- Preg Krzysztof
- Skubała Iwona
- Stojek Jolanta
- Wojsa Irena
24 maja 1981 r.
- Binkowska Justyna
- Dobros Katarzyna
- Dobros Tomasz
- Dudziuk Marek
- Golenia Anna
- Groberek Grzegorz
- Gromołka Renata
- Imiołczyk Leszek
- Kaplin Marek
- Kowalik Lucyna
- Krzywoń Aneta
- Lerche Krzysztof
- Maniura Krystian
- Mazur Michał
- Myrcik Małgorzata
- Porębski Robert
- Potempa Janusz
- Potempa Lucyna
- Potempa Romuald
- Susza Marek
- Szymków Katarzyna
23 maja 1982 r.
- Bambynek Beata
- Bodora Adam
- Dreszer Ewa
- Famuła Stanisław
- Gembała Marek
- Hewig Arkadiusz
- Kandzia Barbara
- Kandzia Jacek
- Knobel Izabela
- Korfanty Grzegorz
- Kowalska Aldona
- Neuman Marzena
- Nieora Marian
- Nowak Andrzej
- Odoj Arkadiusz
- Ochman Adam
- Ochman Karina
- Potempa Marcin
- Potempa Jacek
- Rogocz Marek
- Stanchły Wojciech
- Stojek Ryszard
- Susza Aleksandra
- Ulfik Piotr
- Ulfik Sylwia
- Zawierucki Dariusz
15 maja 1983 r.
- Bambynek Andrzej
- Bania Klaudia
- Bodosze Beata
- Breś Bartłomiej
- Dobros magdalena
- Głomb Elwira
- Grajcar Adam
- Grund Bożena
- Kluge Piotr
- Kłosek Dorota
- Krawczyk Katarzyna
- Kubiaczyk Andrzej
- Kubosz Marcin
- Kubosz Justyna
- Kurek Iwona
- Lesz Iwona
- Mazur Joanna
- Maj Klaudia
- Potempa Brygida
- Prysok Dariusz
- Skibicki Marcin
- Szczurowska Celina
20 maja 1984 r.
- Bambynek Wojciech
- Groberek Ilona
- Kasztelan Marcin
- Kluczewski Daniel
- Kowalska Elwira
- Kozłowski Rafał
- Kandzia Katarzyna
- Kandzia Marcin
- Kandzia Joanna
- Kandzia Marek
- Kwiring Henryk
- Kosmała Marian
- Jedwig Marek
- Lisek Tomasz
- Maniura Marcin
- Piech Damian
- Potempa Michał
- Pietruszka Katarzyna
- Witek Adam
- Wiatrek Adam
- Ślosarczyk Grażyna
- Winkler Ewelina
- Zawierucha Tomasz
- Żak Aneta
12 maja 1985 r.
- Bambynek Piotr
- Binkowska Karina
- Bodora Damian
- Dobros Małgorzata
- Dobros Mariusz
- Gembała Rafał
- Głąb Marek
- Golenia Adam
- Janisz Łukasz
- Kempa Marek
- Korfanty Anna
- Kuziel Aldona
- Mazur Beata
- Rogocz Ewa
- Skubała Adam
- Słodczyk Joanna
- Ulfik Mariusz
- Ulfik Piotr
- Ulfik Jarosław
- Wilk Adam
- Ziora Sabina
11 maja 1986 r.
- Bambynek Marek
- Bochenek Izabela
- Badora Mirosław
- Burek Mirosław
- Cybulski Dariusz
- Duda Tomasz
- Gembała Arkadiusz
- Grund Krzysztof
- Jończyk Danuta
- Kandzia Gabriela
- Kandzia Piotr
- Kosmała Małgorzata
- Krafczyk Rafał
- Krysik Klaudia
- Kurek Beata
- Ledwig Iwona
- Markowicz Piotr
- Markowicz Manola
- Mirczewska Toliana
- Molenda Grzegorz
- Potempa Joanna
- Prysok Ewelina
- Świadecki Artur
- Zawierucha Ryszard
17 maja 1987 r.
- Beksa Ewelina
- Brol Joachim
- Burek Damian
- Dobros Damian
- Grund Jolanta
- Janisz Dawid
- Kluczewska Iwona
- Kowalik Sebastian
- Kowalik Sonata
- Kubosz Katarzyna
- Kubosz Krzysztof
- Lach Anna
- Maroń Marcin
- Morcinek Iwona
- Misiak Dawid
- Neuman Jacek
- Ochman Dariusz
- Opiełka Tomasz
- Paciepnik Daniel
- Piowczyk Klaudia
- Piskoń Izabela
- Rogocz Marcin
- Ślubik Sebastian
- Urbańczyk Iwona
- Wilk Tomasz
- Witek Justyna
15 maja 1988 r.
- Bochenek Dominika
- Dobros Marzena
- Dybizbańska Anna
- Dybizbański Paweł
- Dziuk Adrian
- Gembała Joanna
- Grabolus Artur
- Grabolus Rafał
- Grajcar Krzysztof
- Grys Tomasz
- Goniwiecha Adam
- Irek Karolina
- Irek Katarzyna
- Janisz Jakub
- Jańczyk Szczepan
- Jakubowski Mariusz
- Jastrzębski Dariusz
- Jastrzębski Rafał
- Kandora Sławomir
- Kandzia Maciej
- Kandzia Aleksandra
- Opiełka Karol
- Opiełka Monika
- Paciepnik Dariusz
- Paciepnik Mirosław
- Potempa Gizela
- Stepaniak Karolina
- Ulfik Mariola
- Waga Przemysław
30 kwietnia 1989 r.
- Burel Arkadiusz
- Breś Magdalena
- Boroń Iwona
- Dreszer Rafał
- Hewig Gabriel
- Imiołczyk Monika
- Kasprzycka Karina
- Kasprzycki Marcin
- Kasztelan Rafał
- Korzekwa Dawid
- Korzekwa Marta
- Kosak Monika
- Kużaj Krzysztof
- Kużaj Katarzyna
- Krych Jarosław
- Kwiring Michał
- Łabudzka Anna
- Łabudzka Sylwia
- Machoń Patrycja
- Mróz Marcin
- Mazur Anna
- Piątek Jolanta
- Piątek Marzena
- Przyrowska Anna
- Ślubik Katarzyna
- Ulfik Radosław
- Urbańczyk Grzegorz
- Urbańczyk Wojciech
- Wandzich Roman
- Węglarczyk Aneta
20 maja 1990 r.
- Bambynek Patrycja
- Burek Dariusz
- Cieplik Jacek
- Dziuk Żaneta
- Goniwiecha Leszek
- Irek Adam
- Irek Agnieszka
- Kandzia Anna
- Kasprzycka Justyna
- Konik Grzegorz
- Kuczerajter Przemysław
- Markowicz Łukasz
- Maroń Katarzyna
- Nowak Krzysztof
- Nieora Katarzyna
- Porębski Artur
- Słodczyk Krzysztof
- Szymków Łukasz
- Witek Aleksandra
12 maja 1991 r.
- Bambynek Iwona
- Bambynek Karolina
- Bambynek Łukasz
- Dobros Anna
- Gembała Aleksandra
- Janisz Danuta
- Kandzia Marcelina
- Kluczewska Ewelina
- Lach Arnold
- Łabudzki Stanisław
- Misiak Marcel
- Mazur Krzysztof
- Opiełka Paweł
- Piech Wioletta
- Piowczyk Remigiusz
- Przyrowski Adrian
- Rogocz Laurencja
- Respondek Damian
- Pieprzyca Łukasz
- Stępień Agnieszka
- Ślubik Damian
- Tyrol Piotr
- Wywijas Joanna
17 maja 1992 r.
- Apanowicz Aneta
- Cieplik Tomasz
- Cybulski Wojciech
- Famuła Łukasz
- Gembała Dawid
- Grzonka Aleksandra
- Grzonka Marta
- Korzus Anna
- Kurzaj Klaudiusz
- Laska Artur
- Lesz Marcin
- Lisek Stanisław
- Morcinek Krzysztof
- Rogocz Sebastian
- Szymków Jakub
- Witek Sylwia
- Widera Katarzyna
- Widera Tomasz
- Wojtas Janusz
- Wróbel Barbara
16 maja 1993 r.
- Bambynek Bożena
- Bambynek Czesław
- Binkowski Adam
- Boroń Tomasz
- Chudzik Anna
- Dziuk Artur
- Graczyk Paweł
- Janisz Małgorzata
- Jaźwińska Barbara
- Jedruś Aleksandra
- Kasztelan Joanna
- Kempa Karolina
- Korzekwa Szymon
- Kowalski Lilianna
- Markowisz Miranda
- Mazur Paweł
- Stawińka Dominika
- Stępień Łukasz
- Szyguła Jarosław
- Tyrol Elżbieta
- Wolnik Tomasz
- Wróbel Lidia