PLAN SŁUŻB NIEDZIELNYCH
GRUPA | 24.XII | 25.XII | 26.XII | 28.XII | 1.I | 4.I |
GR. I | Pasterka | 09:30 | 07:30 | sobota | 09:30 | 07:30 |
GR. II | Pasterka | 07:30 | 09:30 | 09:30 | 07:30* | 09:30 |
GR. III | Pasterka | 07:30 | 09:30 | 07:30 | 09:30 | 09:30 |
GR. IV | 08:00 | 09:30 | 07:30 | 09:30 | 16:00 | sobota |
GRUPA | 11.I | 18.I | 25.I | 1.II | 8.II | 15.II |
GR. I | sobota | 09:30 | 09:30 | 07:30 | sobota | 09:30 |
GR. II | 09:30 | sobota | 09:30 | 09:30 | 07:30 | sobota |
GR. III | 07:30 | 09:30 | sobota | 09:30 | 09:30 | 07:30 |
GR. IV | 09:30 | 07:30 | 07:30 | sobota | 09:30 | 09:30 |
PLAN SŁUŻB LEKTORÓW
DZIEŃ | Godz. | Kom. | I Cz. | II Cz. | PS. | M.W. |
24.XII | 08:00 | Gajowski R. | Gajowska S. | Adamek S. | ||
Pasterka | Helisz K. | Pawełek P. | Imiołczyk P. | Kolęda | Pawełek A. | |
25.XII | 07:30 | Danielski K. | Cholewa J. | Gatys K. | Kolęda | Ulfik M. |
09:30 | Helisz Ł | Potempa S. | Krawiec A. | Holęda | Gatys A. | |
26.XII | 07:30 | Krawiec A. | Krawiec D | Potempa S. | Kolęda | Skiba N. |
09:30 | Helisz K. | Imiołczyk P | Segeth S. | Kolęda | Gajowska S. | |
28.XII | 07:30 | Gatys R. | Witek M. | Imiołczyk K. | Kolęda | Gatys A. |
09:30 | Imiołczyk P. | Cholewa B | Watoła A. | Kolęda | Ulfik M. | |
Sobota | Helisz Ł | Potempa S. | Krawiec A. | Kolęda | Pawełek A. | |
1.I | 07:30 | Danielski K. | Cholewa J. | Misiak I. | Kolęda | Adamek S. |
09:30 | Cholewa B. | Krawiec D. | Helisz Ł | Kolęda | Skiba N. | |
16:00 | Segeth S. | Gatys K. | Gatys R. | Hewig K. | Gatys A. | |
4.I | 07:30 | Krawiec A. | Potempa S. | Krawiec D. | Ulfik M. | Gajowska S. |
09:30 | Cholewa B. | Imiołczyk P | Gatys K. | Hewig K. | Pawełek A. | |
Sobota | Potempa S. | Watoła A. | Zuzel M. | Watoła M | Skiba N. |
DZIEŃ | Godz. | Kom. | I Cz. | II Cz. | PS. | M.W. |
11.I | 07:30 | Imiołczyk P. | Imiołczyk K. | Potempa S. | Pawełek A. | Adamek S. |
09:30 | Helisz K. | Gatys K. | Cholewa J | Skiba N. | Hewig K. | |
sobota | Krawiec A. | Krawiec D | Watoła A. | Watoła M. | Gajowska S. | |
18.I | 07:30 | Segeth S. | Gajowski R. | Gatys R. | Gatys A. | Gajowska S. |
09:30 | Helisz Ł. | Imiołczyk P. | Pawełek P. | Pawełek A. | Skiba N. | |
sobota | Danielski K. | Cholewa B. |
Cholewa J. | Ulfik M. | Adamek S. | |
25.I | 07:30 | Potempa S. | Gatys K. | Misiak I. | Hewig K. | Ulfik M. |
09:30 | Helisz K. | Krawiec A. | Danielski K | Gatys A. | Gajowska S. | |
sobota | Imiołczyk P. | Imiołczyk K. | Kukuła M. | Skiba N. | Pawełek A. | |
1.II | 07:30 | Krawiec A. | Helisz Ł | Krawiec D. | Ulfik M. | Hewig K. |
09:30 | Segeth S. | Watoła A. | Pawełek P. | Watoła M. | Pawełek A. | |
Sobota | Gatys R. | Potempa S. | Gajowski R. | Gajowska S. | Gatys A. | |
8.II | 07:30 | Cholewa J. | Cholewa B. | Witek M. | Gajowska S. | Adamek S. |
09:30 | Helisz K. | Imiołczyk P. | Segeth S | Pawełek A. | Hewig K. | |
sobota | Gatys K. | Krawiec D. | Krawiec A. | Ulfik M. | Gatys A. | |
15.II | 07:30 | Imiołczyk P. | Imiołczyk K. | Kukuła M. | Gatys A. | Skiba N. |
09:30 | Pawełek P | Helisz Ł. | Krawiec A. | Hewig K. | Pawełek A. | |
Sobota | Danielski K. | Cholewa J. | Potempa S. | Ulfik M. | Adamek S. |