Żywy Różaniec: 13.05. - 12.06.2022

Róża św. Klary

01

Jastrzębska Emilia

3 Światła

02

Piętka Dominika

4 Światła

03

Gajowska Bogusława

5 Światła

04

Adamus Sylwia

1 Bolesna

05

Gatys Lidia

2 Bolesna

06

Głąb Krystyna

3 Bolesna

07

Jaroń Aniela

4 Bolesna

08

Jastrzębska Magdalena

5 Bolesna

09

Kowalik Beata

1 Chwalebna

10

Kowalik Irena

2 Chwalebna

11

Misiak Kornelia

3 Chwalebna

12

Radzioch Joanna

4 Chwalebna

13

Ogrodnik Łucja

5 Chwalebna

14

Psiuk Helena

1 Radosna

15

Radłowska Aurelia

2 Radosna

16

Skocz Barbara

3 Radosna

17

Szykowska Marta

4 Radosna

18

Watoła Genowefa

5 Radosna

19

Watoła Sabina

1 Światła

20

Wiatrek Elżbieta

2 Światła

 

 

 

Róża św. Katarzyny ze Sieny

01

Bambynek Klara

3 Światła

02

Cholewa Katarzyna

4 Światła

03

Neumann Gabriela

5 Światła

04

Cieplik Iwona

1 Bolesna

05

Ogiołda Wioletta

2 Bolesna

06

Dziuk Stefania

3 Bolesna

07

Gajowiak Weronika

4 Bolesna

08

Grzybek Klara

5 Bolesna

09

Imiołczyk Aniela

1 Chwalebna

10

Kosmała Magdalena

2 Chwalebna

11

Krzywoń Inga

3 Chwalebna

12

Kuczerajter Celina

4 Chwalebna

13

Moj Eryka

5 Chwalebna

14

Mróz Anna

1 Radosna

15

Nancka Jolanta

2 Radosna

16

Pawełek Krystyna

3 Radosna

17

Rogocz Róża

4 Radosna

18

Widera Maria

5 Radosna

19

Wilk Aniela

1 Światła

20

Wypych Zofia

2 Światła

 

 

 

Róża św. Agnieszki

01

Bodora Teresa

3 Światła

02

Parys Magdalena

4 Światła

03

Gembała Aniela

5 Światła

04

Matys Aniela

1 Bolesna

05

Gryc Maria

2 Bolesna

06

Jaźwińska Joanna

3 Bolesna

07

Karmańska Elżbieta

4 Bolesna

08

Kawa Anna

5 Bolesna

09

Tyrol Elżbieta

1 Chwalebna

10

Kurzok Maria

2 Chwalebna

11

Lachowska Maria

3 Chwalebna

12

Gembała Ruta

4 Chwalebna

13

Krawiec Małgorzata

5 Chwalebna

14

Myrcik Magdalena

1 Radosna

15

Nowakowska Otylia

2 Radosna

16

Plaza Aneta

3 Radosna

17

Piech Elżbieta

4 Radosna

18

Pieprzyca Gabriela

5 Radosna

19

Pietrzyk Bogumiła

1 Światła

20

Sobala Małgorzata

2 Światła

 

 

 

Róża św. Brygidy z Kildare

01

Będkowska Eryka

3 Światła

02

Cywińska Anna

4 Światła

03

Gajda Marzena

5 Światła

04

Gruszka Krystyna

1 Bolesna

05

Helisz Ewa

2 Bolesna

06

Kampa Joanna

3 Bolesna

07

Machnik Agnieszka

4 Bolesna

08

Maniura Łucja

5 Bolesna

09

Markowska Łucja

1 Chwalebna

10

Ochmann Maria

2 Chwalebna

11

Piątkowska Maria

3 Chwalebna

12

Pietrucha Łucja

4 Chwalebna

13

Podgórna Genowefa

5 Chwalebna

14

Pyrek Jadwiga

1 Radosna

15

Pyrek Wioletta

2 Radosna

16

Ulfik Adela

3 Radosna

17

Ulfik Magdalena

4 Radosna

18

Ulfik Marta

5 Radosna

19

Potempa Irena

1 Światła

20

Zok Cecylia

2 Światła

 

 

 

Róża św. Jadwigi Śląskiej

01

Breś Celina

3 Światła

02

Duda Emilia

4 Światła

03

Dziuk Zyta

5 Światła

04

Gembała Jolanta

1 Bolesna

05

Gembała Małgorzata

2 Bolesna

06

Goniwiecha Irena

3 Bolesna

07

Groberek Stanisława

4 Bolesna

08

Grajcar Helena

5 Bolesna

09

Jelonek Agnieszka

1 Chwalebna

10

Kaleta Jolanta

2 Chwalebna

11

Kazek Agnieszka

3 Chwalebna

12

Kwiring Jadwiga

4 Chwalebna

13

Mazur Gabriela

5 Chwalebna

14

Mzyk Halina

1 Radosna

15

Hewig Maria

2 Radosna

16

Piątek Urszula

3 Radosna

17

Samek Eufemia

4 Radosna

18

Sperling Alicja

5 Radosna

19

Witek Maria

1 Światła

20

Ulfik Maria

2 Światła

 

 

 

Róża św. Elżbiety z Węgier

01

Gawenda Teresa

3 Światła

02

Gembała Karolina

4 Światła

03

Gryc Urszula

5 Światła

04

Hapoń Teresa

1 Bolesna

05

Irek Krystyna

2 Bolesna

06

 

3 Bolesna

07

Kandzia Jadwiga

4 Bolesna

08

 

5 Bolesna

09

Kopyto Hildegarda

1 Chwalebna

10

Krafczyk Alicja

2 Chwalebna

11

Lerche Agnieszka

3 Chwalebna

12

Odoj Janina

4 Chwalebna

13

Pąpa Gabriela

5 Chwalebna

14

Pilarska Hildegarda

1 Radosna

15

Piowczyk Gabriela

2 Radosna

16

Pudlik Małgorzata

3 Radosna

17

Rogocz Pelagia

4 Radosna

18

Staniczek Jadwiga

5 Radosna

19

Urbańczyk Maria

1 Światła

20

Ziora Karol

2 Światła

 

 

 

Róża św. Teresy Wielkiej

01

Bambynek Otylia

3 Światła

02

Breguła Elżbieta

4 Światła

03

Gatys Joanna

5 Światła

04

Gatys Katarzyna

1 Bolesna

05

Gryc Elżbieta

2 Bolesna

06

Honiok Maria

3 Bolesna

07

Honiok Sabina

4 Bolesna

08

Irek Urszula

5 Bolesna

09

Kazek Teresa

1 Chwalebna

10

Strug Lidia

2 Chwalebna

11

Piskoń Jadwiga

3 Chwalebna

12

Ulfik Anna

4 Chwalebna

13

Porębska Teresa

5 Chwalebna

14

Kluczewska Wanda

1 Radosna

15

Potempa Urszula

2 Radosna

16

Skiba Karolina

3 Radosna

17

Starczewska Danuta

4 Radosna

18

Strzelecka Renata

5 Radosna

19

Szulc Zenona

1 Światła

20

Wolnik Anna

2 Światła

 

 

 

Róża św. Moniki

01

Bambynek Alicja

3 Światła

02

Cybulska Alina

4 Światła

03

Feliks Danuta

5 Światła

04

Gabryś Aniela

1 Bolesna

05

Gatys Agnieszka

2 Bolesna

06

Imiołczyk Maria

3 Bolesna

07

Kita Dorota

4 Bolesna

08

Krus Halina

5 Bolesna

09

Kwiring Teresa

1 Chwalebna

10

Paus Magdalena

2 Chwalebna

11

Pawełek Dorota

3 Chwalebna

12

Rudek Renata

4 Chwalebna

13

Skawińska Bernadeta

5 Chwalebna

14

Słodczyk Magdalena

1 Radosna

15

Susza Grażyna

2 Radosna

16

Susza Janina

3 Radosna

17

Szynk Irena

4 Radosna

18

Ślubik Elżbieta

5 Radosna

19

Wicha Aleksandra

1 Światła

20

Wieszołek Stefania

2 Światła

 

 

 

Róża św. Benedykta

01

Gatys Bernard

3 Światła

02

Grajcar Jan

4 Światła

03

Jaźwiński Marian

5 Światła

04

Kampa Ryszard

1 Bolesna

05

Krafczyk Rafał

2 Bolesna

06

Mazur Gerard

3 Bolesna

07

Myrcik Gerard

4 Bolesna

08

Myrcik Mirosław

5 Bolesna

09

Gajowski Jerzy

1 Chwalebna

10

Paruzel Antoni

2 Chwalebna

11

Piątek Józef

3 Chwalebna

12

Pieprzyca Piotr

4 Chwalebna

13

Rzeźniczek Krzysztof

5 Chwalebna

14

Susza Henryk

1 Radosna

15

Ślosarczyk Paweł

2 Radosna

16

Ślosarczyk Krzysztof

3 Radosna

17

Watoła Marek

4 Radosna

18

Psiuk Andrzej

5 Radosna

19

Ulfik Alfons

1 Światła

20

Ulfik Marian

2 Światła

 

 

 

Róża św. Bernarda z Clairvaux

01

Bambynek Edward

3 Światła

02

Bambynek Reinhold

4 Światła

03

Stępień Jacek

5 Światła

04

Brol Wojciech

1 Bolesna

05

Gatys Joachim

2 Bolesna

06

Gembała Piotr

3 Bolesna

07

Goniwiecha Wiktor

4 Bolesna

08

Gatys Janusz

5 Bolesna

09

Kandzia Augustyn

1 Chwalebna

10

Kołodziej Stefan

2 Chwalebna

11

Maniura Gerard

3 Chwalebna

12

Moj Paweł

4 Chwalebna

13

Ulfik Romuald

5 Chwalebna

14

Mróz Marian

1 Radosna

15

Nowak Eugeniusz

2 Radosna

16

Nowakowski Henryk

3 Radosna

17

Odoj Leszek

4 Radosna

18

Pawełek Dariusz

5 Radosna

19

Krawiec Dariusz

1 Światła

20

Spałek Ludwik

2 Światła