Żywy Różaniec: 13.10. - 12.11.2021

Róża św. Klary

01

Jastrzębska Emilia

1 Radosna

02

Bambynek Elżbieta

2 Radosna

03

Gajowska Bogusława

3 Radosna

04

Adamus Sylwia

4 Radosna

05

Gatys Lidia

5 Radosna

06

Głąb Krystyna

1 Światła

07

Jaroń Aniela

2 Światła

08

Jastrzębska Magdalena

3 Światła

09

Kowalik Beata

4 Światła

10

Kowalik Irena

5 Światła

11

Misiak Kornelia

1 Bolesna

12

Radzioch Joanna

2 Bolesna

13

Ogrodnik Łucja

3 Bolesna

14

Psiuk Helena

4 Bolesna

15

Radłowska Aurelia

5 Bolesna

16

Skocz Barbara

1 Chwalebna

17

Szykowska Marta

2 Chwalebna

18

Watoła Genowefa

3 Chwalebna

19

Watoła Sabina

4 Chwalebna

20

Wiatrek Elżbieta

5 Chwalebna

 

 

 

Róża św. Katarzyny ze Sieny

01

Bambynek Klara

1 Radosna

02

Cholewa Katarzyna

2 Radosna

03

Neumann Gabriela

3 Radosna

04

Cieplik Iwona

4 Radosna

05

Ogiołda Wioletta

5 Radosna

06

Dziuk Stefania

1 Światła

07

Gajowiak Weronika

2 Światła

08

Grzybek Klara

3 Światła

09

Imiołczyk Aniela

4 Światła

10

Kosmała Magdalena

5 Światła

11

Krzywoń Inga

1 Bolesna

12

Kuczerajter Celina

2 Bolesna

13

Moj Eryka

3 Bolesna

14

Mróz Anna

4 Bolesna

15

Nancka Jolanta

5 Bolesna

16

Pawełek Krystyna

1 Chwalebna

17

Rogocz Róża

2 Chwalebna

18

Widera Maria

3 Chwalebna

19

Wilk Aniela

4 Chwalebna

20

Wypych Zofia

5 Chwalebna

 

 

 

Róża św. Agnieszki

01

Bodora Teresa

1 Radosna

02

Parys Magdalena

2 Radosna

03

Gembała Aniela

3 Radosna

04

Matys Aniela

4 Radosna

05

Gryc Maria

5 Radosna

06

Jaźwińska Joanna

1 Światła

07

Karmańska Elżbieta

2 Światła

08

Kawa Anna

3 Światła

09

Tyrol Elżbieta

4 Światła

10

Kurzok Maria

5 Światła

11

Lachowska Maria

1 Bolesna

12

Gembała Ruta

2 Bolesna

13

Krawiec Małgorzata

3 Bolesna

14

Myrcik Magdalena

4 Bolesna

15

Nowakowska Otylia

5 Bolesna

16

Plaza Aneta

1 Chwalebna

17

Piech Elżbieta

2 Chwalebna

18

Pieprzyca Gabriela

3 Chwalebna

19

Pietrzyk Bogumiła

4 Chwalebna

20

Sobala Małgorzata

5 Chwalebna

 

 

 

Róża św. Brygidy z Kildare

01

Będkowska Eryka

1 Radosna

02

Cywińska Anna

2 Radosna

03

Gajda Marzena

3 Radosna

04

Gruszka Krystyna

4 Radosna

05

Helisz Ewa

5 Radosna

06

Kampa Joanna

1 Światła

07

Machnik Agnieszka

2 Światła

08

Maniura Łucja

3 Światła

09

Markowska Łucja

4 Światła

10

Ochmann Maria

5 Światła

11

Piątkowska Maria

1 Bolesna

12

Pietrucha Łucja

2 Bolesna

13

Podgórna Genowefa

3 Bolesna

14

Pyrek Jadwiga

4 Bolesna

15

Pyrek Wioletta

5 Bolesna

16

Ulfik Adela

1 Chwalebna

17

Ulfik Magdalena

2 Chwalebna

18

Ulfik Marta

3 Chwalebna

19

Ziora Agnieszka

4 Chwalebna

20

Zok Cecylia

5 Chwalebna

 

 

 

Róża św. Jadwigi Śląskiej

01

Breś Celina

1 Radosna

02

Duda Emilia

2 Radosna

03

Dziuk Zyta

3 Radosna

04

Gembała Jolanta

4 Radosna

05

Gembała Małgorzata

5 Radosna

06

Goniwiecha Irena

1 Światła

07

Groberek Stanisława

2 Światła

08

Grajcar Helena

3 Światła

09

Jelonek Agnieszka

4 Światła

10

Kaleta Jolanta

5 Światła

11

Kazek Agnieszka

1 Bolesna

12

Kwiring Jadwiga

2 Bolesna

13

Mazur Gabriela

3 Bolesna

14

Mzyk Halina

4 Bolesna

15

Hewig Maria

5 Bolesna

16

Piątek Urszula

1 Chwalebna

17

Samek Eufemia

2 Chwalebna

18

Sperling Alicja

3 Chwalebna

19

Witek Maria

4 Chwalebna

20

Ulfik Maria

5 Chwalebna

 

 

 

Róża św. Elżbiety z Węgier

01

Gawenda Teresa

1 Radosna

02

Gembała Karolina

2 Radosna

03

Gryc Urszula

3 Radosna

04

Hapoń Teresa

4 Radosna

05

Irek Krystyna

5 Radosna

06

 

1 Światła

07

Kandzia Jadwiga

2 Światła

08

 

3 Światła

09

Kopyto Hildegarda

4 Światła

10

Krafczyk Alicja

5 Światła

11

Lerche Agnieszka

1 Bolesna

12

Odoj Janina

2 Bolesna

13

Pąpa Gabriela

3 Bolesna

14

Pilarska Hildegarda

4 Bolesna

15

Piowczyk Gabriela

5 Bolesna

16

Pudlik Małgorzata

1 Chwalebna

17

Rogocz Pelagia

2 Chwalebna

18

Staniczek Jadwiga

3 Chwalebna

19

Urbańczyk Maria

4 Chwalebna

20

Ziora Karol

5 Chwalebna

 

 

 

Róża św. Teresy Wielkiej

01

Bambynek Otylia

1 Radosna

02

Breguła Elżbieta

2 Radosna

03

Gatys Joanna

3 Radosna

04

Gatys Katarzyna

4 Radosna

05

Gryc Elżbieta

5 Radosna

06

Honiok Maria

1 Światła

07

Honiok Sabina

2 Światła

08

Irek Urszula

3 Światła

09

Kazek Teresa

4 Światła

10

Strug Lidia

5 Światła

11

Piskoń Jadwiga

1 Bolesna

12

Ulfik Anna

2 Bolesna

13

Porębska Teresa

3 Bolesna

14

Kluczewska Wanda

4 Bolesna

15

Potempa Urszula

5 Bolesna

16

Skiba Karolina

1 Chwalebna

17

Starczewska Danuta

2 Chwalebna

18

Strzelecka Renata

3 Chwalebna

19

Szulc Zenona

4 Chwalebna

20

Wolnik Anna

5 Chwalebna

 

 

 

Róża św. Moniki

01

Bambynek Alicja

1 Radosna

02

Cybulska Alina

2 Radosna

03

Feliks Danuta

3 Radosna

04

Gabryś Aniela

4 Radosna

05

Gatys Agnieszka

5 Radosna

06

Imiołczyk Maria

1 Światła

07

Kita Dorota

2 Światła

08

Krus Halina

3 Światła

09

Kwiring Teresa

4 Światła

10

Paus Magdalena

5 Światła

11

Pawełek Dorota

1 Bolesna

12

Rudek Renata

2 Bolesna

13

Skawińska Bernadeta

3 Bolesna

14

Słodczyk Magdalena

4 Bolesna

15

Susza Grażyna

5 Bolesna

16

Susza Janina

1 Chwalebna

17

Szynk Irena

2 Chwalebna

18

Ślubik Elżbieta

3 Chwalebna

19

Wicha Aleksandra

4 Chwalebna

20

Wieszołek Stefania

5 Chwalebna

 

 

 

Róża św. Benedykta

01

Gatys Bernard

1 Radosna

02

Grajcar Jan

2 Radosna

03

Jaźwiński Marian

3 Radosna

04

Kampa Ryszard

4 Radosna

05

Krafczyk Rafał

5 Radosna

06

Mazur Gerard

1 Światła

07

Myrcik Gerard

2 Światła

08

Myrcik Mirosław

3 Światła

09

Ochman Antoni

4 Światła

10

Paruzel Antoni

5 Światła

11

Piątek Józef

1 Bolesna

12

Pieprzyca Piotr

2 Bolesna

13

Rzeźniczek Krzysztof

3 Bolesna

14

Susza Henryk

4 Bolesna

15

Ślosarczyk Paweł

5 Bolesna

16

Ślosarczyk Krzysztof

1 Chwalebna

17

Watoła Marek

2 Chwalebna

18

Psiuk Andrzej

3 Chwalebna

19

Ulfik Alfons

4 Chwalebna

20

Ulfik Marian

5 Chwalebna

 

 

 

Róża św. Bernarda z Clairvaux

01

Bambynek Edward

1 Radosna

02

Bambynek Reinhold

2 Radosna

03

Stępień Jacek

3 Radosna

04

Brol Wojciech

4 Radosna

05

Gatys Joachim

5 Radosna

06

Gembała Piotr

1 Światła

07

Goniwiecha Wiktor

2 Światła

08

Gatys Janusz

3 Światła

09

Kandzia Augustyn

4 Światła

10

Kołodziej Stefan

5 Światła

11

Maniura Gerard

1 Bolesna

12

Moj Paweł

2 Bolesna

13

Ulfik Romuald

3 Bolesna

14

Mróz Marian

4 Bolesna

15

Nowak Eugeniusz

5 Bolesna

16

Nowakowski Henryk

1 Chwalebna

17

Odoj Leszek

2 Chwalebna

18

Pawełek Dariusz

3 Chwalebna

19

Krawiec Dariusz

4 Chwalebna

20

Spałek Ludwik

5 Chwalebna